Lash and Brow The Americas Online 2020
LASH AND BROW CHANNEL

A dream came true; Lash & Brow The Americas Cup Online 2020 organized by Lash & Brow Channel was successful and had a fantastic result, it was a great win for us.

Our first experience, difficult, demanding and full of unknowns but which in the end gave us immense satisfaction.

Our race, thanks to all the judges, the sponsors, but above all thanks to all the competitors was successful and we are infinitely happy.

You have trusted us and you have all been very good, sure there are winners, but you have all been involved and you have been fantastic.

We have gone to great lengths to ensure that everyone has an impartial and objective judgment, and we are sure that you have found the confidence and even more motivation to continue in your splendid work.

Thank you, thank you and thank you all again, you have made our dream come true.

we look forward to seeing you at the next edition!

LASH & BROW THE AMERICAS CUP ONLINE  2020

3 CATEGORIES
12 NOMINATIONS
AWARD THE BEST OF THE YEAR

FANTASY LASH ART WINNER

ANARMA ADZIC

JUDGES

2020

38 JUDGES INTERNATIONAL

PANELLO 2020

PARTICIPANTS 2020

182 INTERNATIONAL PARTICIPANTS FROM 20 COUNTRIES

3 CATEGORIES – 11 NOMINATIONS

62 WINNERS

ADDITIONAL PRIZES OFFERED BY JUDGES “BEST WORK”

CLASSIC 1/1 JUNIOR
1° PLACE: MARIA FORTUNATO
2° PLACE: KAREN AZZOLINA
3° PLACE: LOREDANA IRIMIA

CLASSIC 1/1 EXPERT
1° PLACE: MANUELA CRISTINE
2° PLACE: NATALIA DE SOUSA
3° PLACE: MIHAELA TIMPAU

HYBRID METHOD EXPERT
1° PLACE: ISABELA SIVISAPA
2° PLACE: MARIANNA RASPA
3° PLACE: DARIYA MIKESHINA

VOLUME 2/4D JUNIOR
1° PLACE: LOREDANA IRIMIA
2° PLACE: VRABIE MADALINA
3° PLACE: OLGA SAFONOVA

VOLUME 2/4D EXPERT
1° PLACE: ALEKSANDRA KOBYSZ
2° PLACE: SILVIA MITRIC
3° PLACE: ALEJANDRA MONSALVE

VOLUME 2/4D MASTER
1° PLACE: MARTA BOTNARI
2° PLACE: JULIANA CASTANHO
3° PLACE: ANGELIKA OLEJNIK

VOLUME MEGA 4/10D JUNIOR
1° PLACE: LUCIA RUSTICHELLI
2° PLACE: SILVIA SIMION
3° PLACE: KARLA PAOLA SOSA

VOLUME MEGA 4/10D EXPERT
1° PLACE: EMILY JARA
2° PLACE: CRISTINA SILOCI
3° PLACE: CAROLINE ALMEIDA

VOLUME MEGA 4/10D MASTER
1° PLACE: SERENA PALEOLOGO
2° PLACE: JESICCA FERRI
3° PLACE: EWA JANOWSKA

FANTASY LASH ART JUNIOR
1° PLACE: KARLA PAOLA SOSA
2° PLACE: DIANA ROCHA SA’

FANTASY LASH ART JUNIOR
1° PLACE: ANARMA ADZIC
2° PLACE: BEATRIZ CRUZ
3° PLACE: MARINA BABIRA

KIM KARDASHIAN EXPERT
1° PLACE: MARIANNA RASPA
2° PLACE: ALINA IRIMIA
3° PLACE: NATALIA DE SOUZA

LASH LIFTING JUNIOR
1° PLACE: AYSE GUREL
2° PLACE: ROSA GOTTARDI
3° PLACE: LOZJANA ABEDINI

LASH LIFTING EXPERT
1° PLACE: MELANIA MALTESI
2° PLACE: SILVIA GASPERI
3° PLACE: FEDERICA PORTARO

LASH LIFTING MASTER
1° PLACE: JESSICA FERRI
2° PLACE: ALINA IRIMIA
3° PLACE: MARIKA MAGGIO

HENNA BROW DESIG JUNIOR
1° PLACE: KAREN AZZOLINA
2° PLACE: ILENIA BETTIN
3° PLACE: AYSE GUREL

HENNA BROW DESIG EXPERT
1° PLACE: ALINA IRIMIA
2° PLACE: NERINGA ANKUDAVICIENE
3° PLACE: ALIA RACOVITA

MICROBLANDING JUNIOR
1° PLACE: CRISTINA SILOCI
2° PLACE: TERESA FAMA’
3° PLACE: DORINA DONDON

MICROBLANDING EXPERT
1° PLACE: ISABEL SIVISAPA
2° PLACE: MATTEO MALUGANI
3° PLACE: MELANIA MALTESI

DERMOPIGMENTATION PMU JUNIOR
1° PLACE: TERESA FAMA’
2° PLACE: CHIARA GENTILE
3° PLACE: SILVIA SIMION

DERMOPIGMENTATION PMU EXPERT
1° PLACE: MELANIA MALTESI
2° PLACE: CARMELA BIANCO
3° PLACE: MATTEO MALUGANI

AWARD THE BEST OF THE YEAR 2020

6 WINNERS

Awards BEST OF THE YAR 2020

EMANUELA AVERSA

V-ACADEMY

KARLA PAOLA SOSA

GABRIELA PASCAL

JESSICA FERRI

MY LAMINATION

PARTNERSHIP & SPONSOR 

2020

17 SPONSOR INTERNAZIONALI

 hanno reso possibile questa competizione

Lash and Brow Channel Italia

…SEE YOU SOON!

Lash & Brow Channel

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart